Impression du 17/01/2010 à 10:21:21Critérium fédéralMessieurs Elite D2 T1Tour 327 Rang Licence Nom, prénom Club Catégorie Pts Clst Clst Points LettreMoins de 40 ans1 5416516 DELBOCCIO Clément HERSERANGE ASTT 1 436 14 100 E2 214818 PERNOT Romain SEICHAMPS E.P. Moins de 40 ans 1 487 14 80 EMoins de 50 ans3 5420724 BAILLY François NEUVES MAISONS 1 354 13 65 E4 545824 GILLET Florent SAINT MAX T.T.H Moins de 40 ans 1 418 14 50 EMoins de 40 ans5 9745075 LESTIN Loïc SAINT MAX T.T.H 1 405 14 40 E6 5413764 PERRIN Thibaut HEILLECOURT LOI Moins de 40 ans 1 440 14 35 E7 5411696 LEIBENGUTH Francis SAINT MAX T.T.H Moins de 50 ans 1 243 12 30 E8 542839 KESTELOOT Eric SAINT MAX T.T.H Moins de 40 ans 1 359 13 25 E9 549813 PELLENZ Sébastien BLENOD C.O. Moins de 40 ans 1 058 10 20 EMoins de 40 ans10 5417944 BOISSEAU Frédéric VANDOEUVRE MJC 996 9 15 E11 547193 ROUSSEL Gilles NEUVES MAISONS Moins de 50 ans 1 182 11 10 EMoins de 40 ans12 5417994 LEONI Philippe NANCY SAINT EPV 1 291 12 7 E13 5410750 PORTMANN Jérôme BLENOD C.O. Moins de 40 ans 1 141 11 5 EMoins de 40 ans14 549726 BERRAUD Loïc MONTAUVILLE ANI 1 104 11 4 E15 5424244 DEL VITTO Fabrice PONT A MOUSSON Moins de 50 ans 1 177 11 3 E16 5424959 TURBAN Eric VELAINE TTC Moins de 50 ans 873 8 2 E17 887600 LAMBLE Julien SEICHAMPS E.P. Moins de 40 ans 1 100 11 100 F18 5418144 STEFANUTTI Oswald HERSERANGE ASTT Moins de 50 ans 1 149 11 80 FMoins de 50 ans19 5416421 CREN Marcel PONT A MOUSSON 1 010 10 65 F20 5424227 ...
Nom, prénom DELBOCCIO Clément PERNOT Romain BAILLY François GILLET Florent LESTIN Loïc PERRIN Thibaut LEIBENGUTH Francis KESTELOOT Eric PELLENZ Sébastien BOISSEAU Frédéric ROUSSEL Gilles LEONI Philippe PORTMANN Jérôme BERRAUD Loïc DEL VITTO Fabrice TURBAN Eric LAMBLE Julien STEFANUTTI Oswald CREN Marcel SAVOYANT Hervé MATHIS Dominique BELFORT Bernard GABRIELLI Christophe CHAUSSE Alain NGUYEN François VITTE Julien SZCZEPANIAK Guy
Edition 300 - (c) 2003 - FFTT - Spid Déconnecté
Club HERSERANGE ASTT SEICHAMPS E.P. NEUVES MAISONS SAINT MAX T.T.H SAINT MAX T.T.H HEILLECOURT LOI SAINT MAX T.T.H SAINT MAX T.T.H BLENOD C.O. VANDOEUVRE MJC NEUVES MAISONS NANCY SAINT EPV BLENOD C.O. MONTAUVILLE ANI PONT A MOUSSON VELAINE TTC SEICHAMPS E.P. HERSERANGE ASTT PONT A MOUSSON JARNISY T.T. HERSERANGE ASTT SAINT MAX T.T.H HERSERANGE ASTT TOUL ASC VANDOEUVRE MJC NANCY SAINT EPV NANCY SAINT EPV
Catégorie PtsClst oins de 40 an1 436 oins de 40 an1 487 oins de 50 an1 354 oins de 40 an1 418 oins de 40 an1 405 oins de 40 an1 440 oins de 50 an1 243 oins de 40 an1 359 oins de 40 an1 058 oins de 40 an996 oins de 50 an1 182 oins de 40 an1 291 oins de 40 an1 141 oins de 40 an1 104 oins de 50 an1 177 oins de 50 an873 oins de 40 an1 100 oins de 50 an1 149 oins de 50 an1 010 oins de 40 an885 oins de 60 an1 054 oins de 60 an854 oins de 40 an748 oins de 60 an749 oins de 40 an853 oins de 40 an503 oins de 50 an503
Lettre E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E F F F F F F F F F F F
Page 1 / 1
T a b le 12 18
STEFANUTTI Oswald14 T a b le 1 1 4 9 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 18 7 / 9 / -7 / 5
20BAILLY Franis 2 1 3 5 4 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S 8 / 6 / -1 1 / 2
12 T a b le 18
SAVOYANT Hervé 8 8 5 p ts - JA R N IS Y T .T .
Finale KO
1 7 è m eT a b le LAM BLEJulien5 1 1 0 0 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . 9 / -4 / -2 / 1 1 / 8
Messieurs Elite D2 T1
7DELBOCCIO Clément 2 1 4 3 6 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 8 / 6 / 4
Page 1 / 2
15TURBAN Eric 8 7 3 p ts - V E L A IN E T T C 10 -9 / 2 / -1 2 / 9 / 1
7 20BAILLY Franis 1 3 5 4 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S
26 19
47 23 15TURBAN Eric 8 7 3 p ts - V E L A IN E T T C 7T a b le 27 23 10 27GABRIELLI Christo he 7 4 8 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 15 2PELLENZ Sébastien 1 0 5 8 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 18 8T a b le 12
GABRIELLI Christo he 7 4 8 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
M ATHISDomini ue 1 0 5 4 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
STEFANUTTI Oswald 1 1 4 9 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
22T a b le
1 1PERNOT Romain 1 4 8 7 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . 4 / 5 / 7
1/8è me de Finale KO
21T a b le
LAM BLEJulien 1 1 0 0 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . -7 / 8 / 5 / 1 2
55
17 5T a b le
7 20BAILLY Franis 1 3 5 4 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S 8 / 6 / 4
GABRIELLI Christo he 7 4 8 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T -8 / 7 / 4 / 5
VITTE Julien 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V 23 27 T a b le
52
LAM BLEJulien 1 1 0 0 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . 3 / 1 1 / 2
19 M ATHISDomini ue3 T a b le 1 0 5 4 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
15T a b le
54
CREN Marcel6 T a b le 20 1 0 1 0 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N
29
49
17 5T a b le
1 8T a b le 24
53
BELFORT Bernard 8 5 4 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
Finale
20 6arcelCREN M 441 0 1 0 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N
CREN Marcel 1 0 1 0 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N
1 1PERNOT Romain 1 4 8 7 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . 8 / -7 / 1 0 / 4
1/2 Finale
1 e r 7DELBOCCIO Clément 1 4 3 6 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T -1 1 / 4 / 6 / 4
1 1PERNOT Romain 1 4 8 7 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . -9 / 2 / 4 / 6
1/4 deFinale
18T a b le
5 13LESTIN Loïc 1 4 0 5 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H -1 1 / 7 / 1 0 / 1 0
10GILLET Florent 1 4 1 8 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 4 -3 / 7 / 9 / 7
11T a b le
13 9BOISSEAU Frédéric 9 9 6 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 5 / 6 / 5 12T a b le
STEFANUTTI Oswald14 T a b le 1 1 4 9 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 22 6 / 4 / -8 / 3 SZCZEPANIAK Gu 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V
19 T a b le STEFANUTTI Oswald14 1 1 4 9 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 8 / -8 / 7 / 5
51
LAM BLEJulien 1 1 0 0 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P .
32
1/16ème de Finale
25
41 178BERRAUD Loïc 1 1 0 4 p ts - M O N T A U V IL L E A N I 5 1T a b le 17 5JulienLAM BLE 1 1 1 0 0 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P . 21LEIBENGUTH Francis 1 2 4 3 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 24 2T a b le 18
BELFORT Bernard 8 5 4 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
24 18BELFORT Bernard 428 5 4 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
CHAUSSE Alain 7 4 9 p ts - T O U L A S C 21 26 T a b le
CHAUSSE Alain 7 4 9 p ts - T O U L A S C 5 / -1 0 / 6 / 5
50
CREN Marcel6 T a b le 1 0 1 0 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 20 -9 / 7 / 9 / 7
32KI - 32J -KOCltInt-TAB32v304
TABLEAU :
17/01/2010
31
SAVOYANT Hervé 8 8 5 p ts - JA R N IS Y T .T . 1 2 / 1 5 / 7
1PERNOT Romain 2 è m e 1 4 8 7 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P .
30 3 7DELBOCCIO Clément 1 4 3 6 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 3 7DELBOCCIO Clément 45 13T a b le 19 1 4 3 6 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 3Domini ueM ATHIS 1 0 5 4 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T-8 / 7 / -4 / 9 / 9 5T a b le 3 11JérômePORTM ANN 19 14 1 1 4 1 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 11PORTM ANNJérôme 14 7 / 7 / -8 / 6 1 1 4 1 p ts - B L E N O D C .O .19T a b le UTTI Oswald 1114STEFAN 1 1 4 9 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 22 11 14 25ROUSSEL Gilles 6T a b le 1 1 8 2 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S 1 / 1 / 6 2225ROUSSEL Gilles 461 1 8 2 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S14T a b le 16KESTELOOT Eric 6 1 3 5 9 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 6 / 4 / 6 23 16KESTELOOT Eric 27 6 1 3 5 9 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
410GILLET Florent 1 4 1 8 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
8BERRAUD Loïc 16 1 1 0 4 p ts - M O N T A U V IL L E A N I 8 / 4 / -4 / 1 1
2 4 8eLEONI Phili 1 2 9 1 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V
17T a b le
2 1 LEIBENGUTH Francis 1 2 4 3 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 8 1 0 / 6 / -6 / -7 / 8
1 8 è m e STEFANUTTI Oswald14 1 1 4 9 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
1/2ème de Finale KO
17 T a b le 5
43 22isNGUYEN Fran 21 8 5 3 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 3T a b le 22 21 17DEL VITTOFabrice 12 1 1 7 7 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 9BOISSEAU Frédéric 1 9 9 6 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 20 4T a b le 6
1/4ème de Finale KO
10GILLET Florent 1 4 1 8 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 4 -6 / 7 / 8
LAM BLEJulien 1 1 0 0 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P .
17FabriceDEL VITTO 12 1 1 7 7 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 7 / 3 / 6
13LESTIN Loïc 5 1 4 0 5 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
1/8ème de Finale
9T a b le
26 28
NGUYEN Franis 8 5 3 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC
11PERNOT Romain 1 4 8 7 p ts - S E IC H A M P S E .P .
SAVOYANT Hervé 8 8 5 p ts - JA R N IS Y T .T .
12SAVOYANT Hervé 488 8 5 p ts - JA R N IS Y T .T .
15 2PELLENZ Sébastien 1 0 5 8 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . -9 / 4 / 6 / 1 4 16T a b le
2 4PERRIN Thibaut 1 4 4 0 p ts - H E IL L E C O U R T L O I
2 janvier 1900
Critérium fédéral
23T a b le
Date
EPREUVE :
20T a b le
4PERRIN Thibaut 2 1 4 4 0 p ts - H E IL L E C O U R T L O I 6 / 7 / 6
9 LEIBENGUTH Francis 2 1 1 2 4 3 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 7 / 7 / 9 10T a b le
3 7DELBOCCIO Clément 1 4 3 6 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 3 / 2 / 1 3
15TURBAN Eric 8 7 3 p ts - V E L A IN E T T C
1 6 è m
17/01/2010
17DEL VITTOFabrice 1 5 è m 1 1 7 7 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 4 / 3 / 4
Places 13ème/14ème
25ROUSSEL Gilles 11 1 1 8 2 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S
13 8BERRAUD Loïc 1 1 0 4 p ts - M O N T A U V IL L E A N I -6 / 6 / -1 0 / 9 / 7 39T a b le
24eLEONI Phili 1 2 è m 1 2 9 1 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V
11JérômePORTM ANN 1 1 4 1 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 14 6 / 6 / 6
1 1 è m 25ROUSSEL Gilles 1 1 8 2 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S
Places 9 à 12
Critérium fédéral
35T a b le
EPREUVE :
2 janvier 1900
Date
7 è m e 21LEIBENGUTH Francis 1 2 4 3 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 6 / 8 / 4
Places 7ème/8ème 8 21LEIBENGUTH Francis 1 2 4 3 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 28T a b le
7 16KESTELOOT Eric 1 3 5 9 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
9 9BOISSEAU Frédéric 9 9 6 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 9 / 6 / -3 / 9
16KESTELOOT Eric 8 è m e 1 3 5 9 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
32 0
Places 25 à 32
Places 21 à 24
19 12
Places 19ème/20ème 20 CREN Marcel6 1 0 1 0 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 6 T a b le56
Places 9ème/10ème
2PELLENZ Sébastien 1 0 5 8 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 9 / 1 0 / 5
7 4PERRIN Thibaut 1 4 4 0 p ts - H E IL L E C O U R T L O I
Places 29 à 32
031
029 0 30
32
Places 29ème/30ème
Places 5ème/6ème
24eLEONI Phili 9 1 2 9 1 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V 17DEL VITTOFabrice 12 1 1 7 7 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 27T a b le
Places 9 à 16 16 8BERRAUD Loïc 1 1 0 4 p ts - M O N T A U V IL L E A N I 25T a b le
2PELLENZ Sébastien 15 1 0 5 8 p ts - B L E N O D C .O .
13LESTIN Loïc 5 1 4 0 5 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 16KESTELOOT Eric 6 1 3 5 9 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 32T a b le
Places 5 à 8 8 21LEIBENGUTH Francis 1 2 4 3 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 30T a b le
9BOISSEAU Frédéric 13 9 9 6 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 11PORTM ANNJérôme 14 1 1 4 1 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 29T a b le
Places 13 à 16 168BERRAUD Loïc 1 1 0 4 p ts - M O N T A U V IL L E A N I 37T a b le
11 25ROUSSEL Gilles 1 1 8 2 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S 10 15TURBAN Eric 8 7 3 p ts - V E L A IN E T T C 31T a b le
13 17DEL VITTOFabrice 1 1 7 7 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 14 11JérômePORTM ANN 1 1 4 1 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 38T a b le
1515TURBAN Eric 8 7 3 p ts - V E L A IN E T T C
Places 15ème/16ème
3 è m e 20isBAILLY Fran 1 3 5 4 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S -8 / 5 / 8 / -1 3 / 1 2
10GILLET Florent 4 è m e 1 4 1 8 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H
Places 3ème/4ème 4 10GILLET Florent 1 4 1 8 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 24T a b le
320isBAILLY Fran 1 3 5 4 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S
TABLEAU :
15 15TURBAN Eric 8 7 3 p ts - V E L A IN E T T C
Messieurs Elite D2 T1
32KI - 32J -KOCltInt-TAB32v304
17DEL VITTOFabrice 16 1 1 7 7 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 40T a b le
Places 25 à 28
25 T a b le NGUYEN Franis22 8 5 3 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC
29 M OUCHELJulien9 T a b le 8 4 0 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G Absent POISSON Rém11 2 9 è m eT a b le2 15 /0 3 /0 41 0 :0 0690 p ts - In c 8 8 7 p ts - U .S . V A L O G N E S Absent 0 p ts - In c T a b le POISSON Rém11 8 8 7 p ts - U .S . V A L O G N E S 30 3 0 è m e M OUCHELJulien9Absent 8 4 0 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G0 p ts - In c
SZCZEPANIAK Gu 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V 0
27 23
Places 27ème/28ème Absent028 0 p ts - In c T a b le66 23
VITTE Julien 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V
2 8 è m e
SZCZEPANIAK Gu 2 7 è m e 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V
bsent 0 p ts - In c
6 è m e 4PERRIN Thibaut 1 4 4 0 p ts - H E IL L E C O U R T L O I
5 è m e 13LESTIN Loïc 1 4 0 5 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 5 / 6 / 6
1 9 è m e CREN Marcel 1 0 1 0 p ts - P O N T A M O U S S O N 7 / -4 / -9 / 7 / 5
Places 21ème/22ème
SAVOYANT Hervé 8 8 5 p ts - JA R N IS Y T .T .
12
Places 25ème/26ème
CABART Patrice 8 8 6 p ts - P IN G -P O N GS A IN T 26
15023
Places 23ème/24ème CANEVET St even2424 6 5 0 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G T a b le64 27
1 4 è m 8BERRAUD Loïc 1 1 0 4 p ts - M O N T A U V IL L E A N I
1 3 è m
11PORTM ANNJérôme 1 1 4 1 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . -7 / -8 / 7 / 1 0 / 1 0
2PELLENZ Sébastien 10 1 0 5 8 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 6 / -9 / -1 1 / 8 / 7
9BOISSEAU Frédéric 1 0 è m 9 9 6 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC
9 è m e
2PELLENZ Sébastien 10 1 0 5 8 p ts - B L E N O D C .O . 9 / -9 / 8 / 8
11 25ROUSSEL Gilles 1 1 8 2 p ts - N E U V E S M A IS O N S 3 / -5 / -2 / 1 1 / 7 34T a b le
Places 11ème/12ème 24eLEONI Phili 12 1 2 9 1 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V 36T a b le
9 24eLEONI Phili 1 2 9 1 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V 7 / -9 / 1 0 / 5 33T a b le
9BOISSEAU Frédéric 9 9 6 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 12 8 / 7 / 8
Page 2 / 2
Places 31ème/32ème GODEFROY Alexis1932 6 5 6 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G DE SUTTERC ril144 3 1 è m eT a b le70 1 3 4 9 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G DE SUTTERC ril144 31 1 3 4 9 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G 3 2 è m e GODEFROY Alexis19 6 5 6 p ts - U . S . C H E R B O U R G
5 13LESTIN Loïc 1 4 0 5 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 9 / -1 0 / 7 / 9 26T a b le
4PERRIN Thibaut 1 4 4 0 p ts - H E IL L E C O U R T L O I 6 5 / 7 / -1 0 / 1 1
Absent 0 p ts - In c 25 T a b le
57
25 Absent0 610 p ts - In c 28 NGUYEN Franis22 8 5 3 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 22 T a b le58 28 29 Absent0 0 p ts - In c Absent 030 0 p ts - In c 27 23 T a b le59
T a b le 22
VITTE Julien 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V -1 3 / 1 0 / 5 / 7 ITTE Julien19 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V
2 6 è m e
2 5 è m e NGUYEN Franis 8 5 3 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC 1 1 / 4 / -9 / 9
68
67
27 SZCZEPANIAK Gu23 635 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V VITTE Julie9 n126 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V T a b le60 19 26 Ab sent031 0 p ts - In c
SAVOYANT Hervé 2 0 è m e 8 8 5 p ts - JA R N IS Y T .T .
2 4 è m e CHAUSSE Alain 7 4 9 p ts - T O U L A S C
NGUYEN Franis 8 5 3 p ts - V A N D O E U V R E M JC
24 BELFORT Bernard18 21 8 5 4 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H T a b le71 BELFORT Bernard18 8 5 4 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H 21 CHAUSSE Alain26 M ATHISDomini ue3 2 1 è m eT a b le627 4 9 p ts - T O U L A S C i ue322 1 0 5 4 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T M ATHISDomin 1 0 / 8 / 61 0 5 4 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T T a b le72 M ATHISDomini ue3 1 0 5 4 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T 22 23 BELFORT Bernard18GABRIELLI Christo he27 2 2 è m e 8 5 4 p ts - S A IN T M A X T .T .H7 4 8 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
GABRIELLI Christo he 2 3 è m e 7 4 8 p ts - H E R S E R A N G E A S T T
T a b le 19 26
65
SZCZEPANIAK Gu 5 0 3 p ts - N A N C Y S A IN T E P V